พิเศษออนไลน์เท่านั้น

APOHealth Childrens Paracetamol 1 Month - 2 Years 20ml (EXP: 30/08/2025)

$4.99
รวมภาษี การส่งสินค้า และส่วนลดคำนวณเมื่อชำระเงิน

ต้องการรับวันนี้? ส่งข้อความแชทออนไลน์ของเรา กับทีมออนไลน์ของเราตอนนี้เพื่อตรวจสอบว่ามีสต็อกสำหรับรถกระบะ!

รับได้ที่ Online Warehouse (0-4 days)

โดยปกติจะพร้อมใน 1 ชั่วโมง

ผลิตภัณฑ์จริงหรือบรรจุภัณฑ์ผลิตภัณฑ์ที่จัดส่งอาจแตกต่างกันเล็กน้อยจากภาพผลิตภัณฑ์ที่แสดงเนื่องจากผู้ผลิตเปลี่ยนบรรจุภัณฑ์ / สูตร หากคุณไม่แน่ใจโปรดถามเราผ่านการแชทออนไลน์ของเราหรือส่งอีเมลถึงเราเพื่อรับข้อมูลที่ทันสมัยที่สุด

คำอธิบาย

Expiry Date: August 2025 (Online Only)

Pharmacy Medicine. Limited to 2 units per customer.

Product Description

For effective temporary relief of fever and pain associated with teething, immunisation, earache, headache, symptoms of cold and flu.

Active Ingredients

paracetamol 100 mg/mL

Other Ingredients (Excipients)

citric acid monohydrate
Flavour
glycerol
macrogol 400
methyl hydroxybenzoate
propyl hydroxybenzoate
purified water
saccharin sodium
sodium chloride
sodium citrate dihydrate

Warnings

Store below 25 degrees Celsius

THIS PRODUCT MAY NOT BE RIGHT FOR YOU. ALWAYS READ THE LABEL, WARNINGS AND INSTRUCTIONS FOR USE, BEFORE PURCHASE.

APOHealth

APOHealth Childrens Paracetamol 1 Month - 2 Years 20ml (EXP: 30/08/2025)

$4.99

Expiry Date: August 2025 (Online Only)

Pharmacy Medicine. Limited to 2 units per customer.

Product Description

For effective temporary relief of fever and pain associated with teething, immunisation, earache, headache, symptoms of cold and flu.

Active Ingredients

paracetamol 100 mg/mL

Other Ingredients (Excipients)

citric acid monohydrate
Flavour
glycerol
macrogol 400
methyl hydroxybenzoate
propyl hydroxybenzoate
purified water
saccharin sodium
sodium chloride
sodium citrate dihydrate

Warnings

Store below 25 degrees Celsius

THIS PRODUCT MAY NOT BE RIGHT FOR YOU. ALWAYS READ THE LABEL, WARNINGS AND INSTRUCTIONS FOR USE, BEFORE PURCHASE.

ดูผลิตภัณฑ์