Notice: Shipping Delays to WA!! Mid-Autumn Sale STARTS NOW!!! Ends 14/4/24 OR WHILE STOCKS LAST!!!
代購

Zyrtec Kids Sugar Free Oral Liquid Grape Flavour 60ml

$7.65 $8.99

CLEARANCE

ONLINE ONLY!!

5 left in stock.

Pharmacy Medicine. Limited to 2 units per customer.

Zyrtec Grape Liquids cetirizine antihistamine for Kids 1+ provides fast acting 12-hour relief from hayfever and allergy symptoms including sneezing, itchy & runny nose, red, itchy & watery eyes, hives & itchy skin rash and post-nasal drip.

  • Fast allergy relief made for kids
  • Great grape flavour
  • Measuring cup included
  • Free from sugar and gluten

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: cetirizine hydrochloride 1 mg/mL

Warnings

If symptoms persist consult your healthcare practitioner.

English