Notice: Shipping Delays to WA!! Mid-Autumn Sale STARTS NOW!!! Ends 14/4/24 OR WHILE STOCKS LAST!!!
代購

APOHealth Childrens Paracetamol 6-12 Years 200ml (EXP: 30/06/2024)

$3.87

CLEARANCE

ONLINE ONLY!!

6 left in stock.

Expiry Date: June 2024 (Online Only)

Pharmacy Medicine. Limited to 2 units per customer.

For effective temporary relief of fever and pain associated with immunisation, earache, headache, symptoms of colds and flu.

Active Ingredients

paracetamol 48 mg/mL

Other Ingredients (Excipients)

carmellose sodium
citric acid monohydrate
Flavour
glycerol
methyl hydroxybenzoate
microcrystalline cellulose
propyl hydroxybenzoate
purified water
saccharin sodium
sodium citrate dihydrate
sorbitol solution (70 per cent) (non-crystallising)
xanthan gum

Warnings

Store below 25 degrees Celsius

THIS PRODUCT MAY NOT BE RIGHT FOR YOU. ALWAYS READ THE LABEL, WARNINGS AND INSTRUCTIONS FOR USE, BEFORE PURCHASE.

English